Connecticut State Representatives
District
No.
Representative Party City/Town(s)
1st Ritter, Matthew (D) Bloomfield, Hartford
2nd Duff, William (R) Bethel, Danbury, Redding
3rd Gonzalez, Minnie (D) Hartford
4th Arce, Angel (D) Hartford
5th McGee, Brandon L. Jr. (D) Hartford
6th Vargas, Edwin (D) Hartford
7th McCrory, Douglas (D) Hartford
8th Ackert, Tim (R) Columbia, Coventry, Vernon
9th Rojas, Jason (D) East Hartford, Glastonbury, Manchester
10th Genga, Henry J. (D) East Hartford
11th Currey, Jeff (D) East Hartford, South Windsor
12th Luxenberg, Kelly J. (D) Manchester
13th Tweedie, Mark (R) Manchester
14th Delnicki, Tom (R) South Windsor
15th Baram, David A. (D) Bloomfield, Windsor
16th Hampton, John K. (D) Simsbury
17th LeGeyt, Timothy B. (R) Avon, Canton
18th Fleischmann, Andrew M. (D) West Hartford
19th Slap, Derek (D) Avon, Farmington, West Hartford
20th Verrengia, Joe (D) West Hartford
21st Demicco, Mike (D) Farmington
22nd Petit, William A. Jr., M.D. (R) Bristol, New Britain, Plainville
23rd Carney, Devin R. (R) Lyme, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Westbrook
24th Lopes, Rick (D) New Britain, Newington
25th Sanchez, Robert (D) New Britain
26th Tercyak, Peter A. (D) New Britain
27th Byron, Gary (R) Newington
28th Morin, Russell A. (D) Wethersfield
29th Guerrera, Antonio (D) Newington, Rocky Hill, Wethersfield
30th Aresimowicz, Joe (D) Berlin, Southington
31st Srinivasan, Prasad M.D. (R) Glastonbury
32nd Carpino, Christie M. (R) Cromwell, Middletown, Portland
33rd Serra, Joseph C. (D) Middletown
34th Ziobron, Melissa H. (R) East Hampton, Middletown
35th MacLachlan, Jesse (R) Clinton, Killingworth, Westbrook
36th Siegrist, Bob W. III (R) Chester, Deep River, Essex, Haddam
37th Cheeseman, Holly H. (R) East Lyme, Salem
38th McCarty, Kathleen M. (R) Montville, Waterford
39th Soto, Chris (D) New London
40th Conley, Christine (D) Groton, New London
41st de la Cruz, Joe (D) Groton
42nd France, Mike (R) Ledyard, Montville, Preston
43rd Urban, Diana S. (D) North Stonington, Stonington
44th Dauphinais, Anne (R) Killingly, Plainfield, Sterling
45th Skulczyck, Kevin (R) Griswold, Lisbon, Plainfield, Voluntown
46th Riley, Emmett D. (D) Norwich
47th Dubitsky, Doug (R) Canterbury, Norwich, Scotland, Sprague
48th Orange, Linda A. (D) Colchester, East Haddam
49th Johnson, Susan M. (D) Willimantic, Windham
50th Boyd, Patrick S. (D) Brooklyn, Eastford, Hampton, Pomfret, Woodstock
51st Rovero, Daniel S. (D) Killingly, Putnam, Thompson
52nd Vail, Kurt (R) Somers, Stafford, Union
53rd Belsito, Sam (R) Ashford, Tolland, Willington
54th Haddad, Gregory (D) Chaplin, Mansfield, Storrs
55th Green, Robin (R) Andover, Bolton, Hebron, Marlborough
56th Winkler, Michael (D) Vernon
57th Davis, Christopher (R) East Windsor, Ellington
58th Stokes, Greg (R) Enfield
59th Hall, Carol (R) Enfield
60th Storms, Scott A. (R) Windsor, Windsor Locks
61st Zawistowski, Tami (R) East Granby, Suffield, Windsor
62nd Simanski, Bill (R) Barkhamsted, East Granby, Granby, New Hartford
63rd Case, Jay M. (R) Barkhamsted, Canaan, Colebrook, Hartland, Norfolk, North Canaan, Winchester, Winsted
64th Ohler, Brian M. (R) Bantam, Cornwall, Goshen, Salisbury, Sharon, Torrington
65th Cook, Michelle L. (D) Torrington
66th Wilson, David T. (R) Bethlehem, Litchfield, Morris, Warren, Woodbury
67th Buckbee, Bill (R) New Milford
68th Berthel, Eric C. (R) Watertown, Woodbury
69th O'Neill, Arthur J. (R) Bridgewater, Roxbury, Southbury, Washington
70th Rebimbas, Rosa C. Esq. (R) Naugatuck
71st D'Amelio, Anthony J. (R) Middlebury, Waterbury
72nd Butler, Larry B. (D) Waterbury
73rd Berger, Jeffrey J. (D) Waterbury
74th Cummings, Stephanie E. (R) Waterbury
75th Reyes, Geraldo C. Jr. (D) Waterbury
76th Piscopo, John E. (R) Burlington, Harwinton, Litchfield, Thomaston
77th Pavalock-D'Amato, Cara Christine (R) Bristol
78th Betts, Whit (R) Bristol, Plymouth
79th Ziogas, Christopher (D) Bristol
80th Sampson, Robert C. (R) Southington, Wolcott
81st Fusco, John (R) Southington
82nd Altobello, Emil (D) Meriden
83rd Abercrombie, Catherine F. (D) Berlin, Meriden
84th Santiago, Hilda E. (D) Meriden
85th Mushinsky, Mary M. (D) Wallingford
86th Candelora, Vincent J. (R) East Haven, North Branford, Wallingford
87th Yaccarino, Dave W. (R) North Haven
88th Elliott, Josh (D) Hamden
89th Zupkus, Lezlye (R) Bethany, Cheshire, Prospect
90th Fishbein, Craig C. (R) Cheshire, Wallingford
91st D'Agostino, Michael (D) Hamden
92nd Dillon, Patricia A. (D) New Haven
93rd Walker, Toni E. (D) New Haven
94th Porter, Robyn A. (D) New Haven
95th Candelaria, Juan R. (D) New Haven
96th Lemar, Roland J. (D) Hamden, New Haven
97th Paolillo, Alphonse (D) New Haven
98th Scanlon, Sean (D) Branford, Guilford
99th Albis, James M. (D) East Haven
100th Lesser, Matthew (D) Durham, Middlefield, Middletown
101st Kokoruda, Noreen S. (R) Guilford, Madison
102nd Reed, Lonnie (D) Branford
103rd Linehan, Liz (D) Cheshire, Hamden, Wallingford
104th Gentile, Linda M. (D) Ansonia, Derby
105th Klarides-Ditria, Nicole (R) Ansonia, Beacon Falls, Seymour
106th Bolinsky, Mitch (R) Newtown
107th Harding, Stephen G. Jr. (R) Bethel, Brookfield
108th Smith, Richard A. (R) Kent, New Fairfield, New Milford, Sherman
109th Arconti, David Jr. (D) Danbury
110th Godfrey, Bob (D) Danbury
111th Frey, John H. (R) Ridgefield
112th Sredzinski, J.P. (R) Monroe, Newtown
113th Perillo, Jason (R) Shelton
114th Klarides, Themis (R) Derby, Orange, Woodbridge
116th DiMassa, Michael A. (D) West Haven
117th Ferraro, Charles J. (R) Milford, Orange, West Haven
118th Rose, Kim (D) Milford
119th Staneski, Pam (R) Milford
120th Hoydick, Laura R. (R) Stratford
121st Gresko, Joseph P. (D) Stratford
122nd McGorty, Ben (R) Shelton, Stratford
123rd Rutigliano, David (R) Trumbull
124th Baker, Andre F. Jr. (D) Bridgeport
125th O'Dea, Tom (R) New Canaan, Wilton
126th Stallworth, Charlie L. (D) Bridgeport
127th Hennessy, John "Jack" F. (D) Bridgeport
128th Rosario, Christopher (D) Bridgeport
129th Stafstrom, Steven (D) Bridgeport
130th Santiago, Ezequiel (D) Bridgeport
131st Labriola, David K. (R) Naugatuck, Oxford, Southbury
132nd Kupchick, Brenda L. (R) Fairfield
133rd McCarthy Vahey, Cristin (D) Fairfield, Westport
134th Devlin, Laura (R) Fairfield, Trumbull
135th Dunsby, Adam (R) Easton, Redding, Weston
136th Steinberg, Jonathan (D) Westport
137th Perone, Chris (D) Norwalk
138th Ferguson, Michael (R) Danbury, New Fairfield
139th Ryan, Kevin (D) Bozrah, Franklin, Lebanon, Montville
140th Morris, Bruce V. (D) Norwalk
141st Wood, Terrie (R) Darien, Norwalk
142nd Wilms, Fred (R) Norwalk
143rd Lavielle, Gail (R) Norwalk, Wilton
144th Simmons, Caroline (D) Stamford
145th Miller, Patricia Billie (D) Stamford
146th Adams, Terry B. (D) Stamford
147th Tong, William (D) New Canaan, Stamford
148th Fox, Daniel J. (D) Stamford
149th Floren, Livvy R. (R) Greenwich, Stamford
150th Bocchino, Mike (R) Greenwich
151st Camillo, Fred (R) Greenwich